+43/664/8485928
greg@grexgym.com
Stundenplan downloaden

Samstag 16.02.2019

10:00 Muscle Hustle 10:00 - 11:30 Phil Tetzer
16:00 Fitness 16:00 - 17:00 Nicky Gerzabek
17:00 Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Nicky Gerzabek

Sonntag 17.02.2019

16:00 Fitness 16:00 - 17:00 Nicky Gerzabek
17:00 Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Nicky Gerzabek

Montag 18.02.2019

07:00 Fitness 07:00 - 08:00 Tobias Eylmann
09:00 Fitness 09:00 - 10:00 Tobias Eylmann
11:00 Fitness 11:00 - 12:00 Tobias Eylmann
15:30 Fitness 15:30 - 16:30 Tobias Eylmann
15:45 Kids 3-8 Jahre 15:45 - 16:30 Nicky Gerzabek
16:30 Fitness 16:30 - 17:30 Tobias Eylmann
16:30 Kids 8-12 Jahre 16:30 - 17:30 Nicky Gerzabek
17:30 Fitness 17:30 - 18:30 Valentin Mayr-Harting
17:30 Teens 12-18 Jahre 17:30 - 18:30 Nicky Gerzabek
18:30 Fitness 18:30 - 19:30 Valentin Mayr-Harting
18:30 Weightlifting 18:30 - 19:30 Valentin Mayr-Harting

Dienstag 19.02.2019

07:00 Fitness 07:00 - 08:00 Tobias Eylmann
9:00 Fitness 09:00 - 10:00 Tobias Eylmann
16:30 Fitness 16:30 - 17:30 Tobias Eylmann
17:30 Weightlifting 17:30 - 18:30 Tobias Eylmann
17:30 Fitness 17:30 - 18:30 Paula Dornhofer
18:30 Fitness 18:30 - 19:30 Paula Dornhofer
19:30 Fitness 19:30 - 20:30 Paula Dornhofer

Mittwoch 20.02.2019

7:00 Fitness 07:00 - 08:00 Paula Dornhofer
9:00 Fitness/ Gymn. 09:00 - 10:00 Phil Tetzer
10:00 Yoga 10:00 - 11:00 Paula Dornhofer
15:30 Fitnes 15:30 - 16:30 Phil Tetzer
15:45 Kids 3-8 Jahre 15:45 - 16:45 Nicky Gerzabek
16:30 Kids 8-12 Jahre 16:30 - 17:30 Nicky Gerzabek
16:30 Fitness 16:30 - 17:30 Phil Tetzer
Muscle Hustle 17:00 17:00 - 18:30 Tobias Eylmann
17:30 Gymnastics 17:30 - 18:30 Phil Tetzer
17:30 Teens 12-18 17:30 - 18:30 Nicky Gerzabek
18:30 Fitness 18:30 - 19:30 Phil Tetzer

Donnerstag 21.02.2019

07:00 Fitness 07:00 - 08:00 Tobias Eylmann
09:00 Fitness 09:00 - 10:00 Tobias Eylmann
16:30 Fitness 16:30 - 17:30 Phil Tetzer
17:30 Fitness 17:30 - 18:30 Paula Dornhofer
18:30 Fitness 18:30 - 19:30 Paula Dornhofer
18:30 Gymnastics 18:30 - 19:30 Phil Tetzer
19:30 Fitness 19:30 - 20:30 Paula Dornhofer

Freitag 22.02.2019

07:00 Fitness 07:00 - 08:00 Tobias Eylmann
09:00 Fitness 09:00 - 10:00 Tobias Eylmann
11:00 Fitness 11:00 - 12:00 Tobias Eylmann
15:30 Fitness 15:30 - 16:30 Valentin Mayr-Harting
15:30 Gymnastics 15:30 - 16:30 Phil Tetzer
15:45 Kids 3-8 Jahre 15:45 - 16:45 Benjamin Zehetner
16:30 Muscle Hustle 16:30 - 18:00 Valentin Mayr-Harting
16:30 Fitness 16:30 - 17:30 Phil Tetzer
16:30 Kids 8-12 Jahre 16:30 - 17:30 Benjamin Zehetner
17:30 Fitness 17:30 - 18:30 Phil Tetzer
17:30 Teens 12-18 Jahre 17:30 - 18:30 Benjamin Zehetner
18:30 Fitness 18:30 - 19:30 Phil Tetzer
NEWSLETTER
Ich stimme der Speicherung und Verwendung meiner übermittelten Daten zu (Mehr Informationen)