+43/664/8485928
Stundenplan downloaden

Mittwoch 13.11.2019

7:00 Fitness 07:00 - 08:00 Tobias Eylmann
9:00 Fitness 09:00 - 10:00 Tobias Eylmann
15:30 Kids 3-8 Jahre 15:30 - 16:30 Benjamin Zehetner
15:30 Fitness 15:30 - 16:30 Phil Tetzer
16:30 Kids 8-12 Jahre 16:30 - 17:30 Benjamin Zehetner
16:30 Fitness 16:30 - 17:30 Phil Tetzer
17:30 Gymnastics Basics 17:30 - 18:30 Phil Tetzer
17:30 Teens 12-18 17:30 - 18:30 Benjamin Zehetner
18:30 Fitness 18:30 - 19:30 Phil Tetzer

Donnerstag 14.11.2019

06:00 Fitness 06:00 - 07:00 Gregor Rath
07:00 Fitness 07:00 - 08:00 Gregor Rath
09:00 Fitness 09:00 - 10:00 Tobias Eylmann
16:30 Fitness 16:30 - 17:30 Phil Tetzer
17:30 Fitness 17:30 - 18:30 Phil Tetzer
18:30 Gymnastics Advanced 18:30 - 19:30 Phil Tetzer
19:30 Fitness 19:30 - 20:30 Phil Tetzer

Freitag 15.11.2019

07:00 Fitness 07:00 - 08:00 Tobias Eylmann
09:00 Fitness 09:00 - 10:00 Phil Tetzer
11:00 Fitness 11:00 - 12:00 Phil Tetzer
15:30 Fitness 15:30 - 16:30 Phil Tetzer
15:30 Kids 3-8 Jahre 15:30 - 16:30 Nicky Gerzabek
16:30 Fitness 16:30 - 17:30 Phil Tetzer
16:30 Kids 8-12 Jahre 16:30 - 17:30 Nicky Gerzabek
17:30 Fitness 17:30 - 18:30 Phil Tetzer
17:30 Teens 12-18 Jahre 17:30 - 18:30 Nicky Gerzabek
18:30 Fitness 18:30 - 19:30 Phil Tetzer

Samstag 16.11.2019

10:00 Muscle Hustle 10:00 - 11:30 Phil Tetzer

Sonntag 17.11.2019

15:30 Fitness 15:30 - 16:30 Nicky Gerzabek
16:30 Fitness 16:30 - 17:30 Nicky Gerzabek

Montag 18.11.2019

07:00 Fitness 07:00 - 08:00 Tobias Eylmann
09:00 Fitness 09:00 - 10:00 Tobias Eylmann
11:00 Fitness 11:00 - 12:00 Tobias Eylmann
15:30 Kids 4-8 Jahre 15:30 - 16:30 Benjamin Zehetner
15:30 Fitness 15:30 - 16:30 Tobias Eylmann
16:30 Fitness 16:30 - 17:30 Tobias Eylmann
16:30 Kids 8-12 Jahre 16:30 - 17:30 Benjamin Zehetner
17:30 Fitness 17:30 - 18:30 Tobias Eylmann
17:30 Teens 12-18 Jahre 17:30 - 18:30 Benjamin Zehetner
18:30 Weightlifting 18:30 - 19:30 Tobias Eylmann

Dienstag 19.11.2019

06:00 Fitness 06:00 - 07:00 Gregor Rath
07:00 Fitness 07:00 - 08:00 Gregor Rath
9:00 Fitness 09:00 - 10:00 Tobias Eylmann
16:30 Fitness 16:30 - 17:30 Tobias Eylmann
17:30 Weightlifting 17:30 - 18:30 Tobias Eylmann
18:30 Fitness 18:30 - 19:30 Gregor Rath
19:30 Fitness 19:30 - 20:30 Gregor Rath
NEWSLETTER
Ich stimme der Speicherung und Verwendung meiner übermittelten Daten zu (Mehr Informationen)