+43/664/8485928
Stundenplan downloaden

Dienstag 18.06.2019

06:00 Fitness 06:00 - 07:00 Gregor Rath
07:00 Fitness 07:00 - 08:00 Gregor Rath
9:00 Fitness 09:00 - 10:00 Tobias Eylmann
16:30 Fitness 16:30 - 17:30 Tobias Eylmann
17:30 Weightlifting 17:30 - 18:30 Tobias Eylmann
17:30 Fitness 17:30 - 18:30 Paula Dornhofer
18:30 Fitness 18:30 - 19:30 Paula Dornhofer
19:30 Fitness 19:30 - 20:30 Paula Dornhofer

Mittwoch 19.06.2019

7:00 Fitness 07:00 - 08:00 Paula Dornhofer
9:00 Fitness/ Gymn. 09:00 - 10:00 Phil Tetzer
10:00 Yoga 10:00 - 11:00 Paula Dornhofer
15:30 Fitnes 15:30 - 16:30 Phil Tetzer
15:45 Kids 3-8 Jahre 15:45 - 16:45 Nicky Gerzabek
16:30 Kids 8-12 Jahre 16:30 - 17:30 Nicky Gerzabek
16:30 Fitness 16:30 - 17:30 Phil Tetzer
Muscle Hustle 17:00 17:00 - 18:30 Tobias Eylmann
17:30 Gymnastics 17:30 - 18:30 Phil Tetzer
17:30 Teens 12-18 17:30 - 18:30 Nicky Gerzabek
18:30 Fitness 18:30 - 19:30 Phil Tetzer

Donnerstag 20.06.2019

06:00 Fitness 06:00 - 07:00 Storniert
07:00 Fitness 07:00 - 08:00 Storniert
09:00 Fitness 09:00 - 10:00 Tobias Eylmann
16:30 Fitness 16:30 - 17:30 Phil Tetzer
17:30 Fitness 17:30 - 18:30 Tobias Eylmann
18:30 Fitness 18:30 - 19:30 Storniert
18:30 Gymnastics 18:30 - 19:30 Storniert
19:30 Fitness 19:30 - 20:30 Storniert

Freitag 21.06.2019

07:00 Fitness 07:00 - 08:00 Tobias Eylmann
09:00 Fitness 09:00 - 10:00 Phil Tetzer
11:00 Fitness 11:00 - 12:00 Phil Tetzer
15:30 Fitness 15:30 - 16:30 Gregor Rath
15:30 Gymnastics 15:30 - 16:30 Phil Tetzer
15:45 Kids 3-8 Jahre 15:45 - 16:45 Benjamin Zehetner
16:30 Muscle Hustle 16:30 - 18:00 Gregor Rath
16:30 Fitness 16:30 - 17:30 Phil Tetzer
16:30 Kids 8-12 Jahre 16:30 - 17:30 Benjamin Zehetner
17:30 Fitness 17:30 - 18:30 Phil Tetzer
17:30 Teens 12-18 Jahre 17:30 - 18:30 Benjamin Zehetner
18:30 Fitness 18:30 - 19:30 Phil Tetzer

Samstag 22.06.2019

10:00 Muscle Hustle 10:00 - 11:30 Phil Tetzer

Sonntag 23.06.2019

16:00 Fitness 16:00 - 17:00 Nicky Gerzabek
17:00 Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Nicky Gerzabek

Montag 24.06.2019

07:00 Fitness 07:00 - 08:00 Tobias Eylmann
09:00 Fitness 09:00 - 10:00 Tobias Eylmann
11:00 Fitness 11:00 - 12:00 Tobias Eylmann
15:30 Fitness 15:30 - 16:30 Tobias Eylmann
15:45 Kids 3-8 Jahre 15:45 - 16:30 Nicky Gerzabek
16:30 Fitness 16:30 - 17:30 Tobias Eylmann
16:30 Kids 8-12 Jahre 16:30 - 17:30 Nicky Gerzabek
17:30 Fitness 17:30 - 18:30 Gregor Rath
17:30 Teens 12-18 Jahre 17:30 - 18:30 Nicky Gerzabek
18:30 Fitness 18:30 - 19:30 Gregor Rath
18:30 Weightlifting 18:30 - 19:30 Tobias Eylmann
NEWSLETTER
I admit the storage and usage of my data (More)